maandag 18 september 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Mu'tz - Progress-ie | 4-0 | 5-2 |
maandag 18 september 2023 | 19u30 | T2 | The Outlaws - ‘t Kliekske | 0-4 | 2-5 |
maandag 18 september 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | Gebovoc - Lappetem | 0-4 | 2-5 |
maandag 18 september 2023 | 21u | T1 | Wase Wind - Scheldeland | 0-4 | 1-5 |
maandag 18 september 2023 | 21u | T2 | Debo - Gozi | 1-3 | 3-4 |
maandag 18 september 2023 | 21u | T4 | De Oude Kroon - Nivoc | 3-1 | 4-3 |
dinsdag 19 september 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Diesel - Oké Balls | 3-1 | 4-2 |
dinsdag 19 september 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | VV - Shere Khan | 3-1 | 4-3 |
dinsdag 19 september 2023 | 21u | T1 | Volikat - Gymerin | 2-2 | 3-4 |
dinsdag 19 september 2023 | 21u | T4 | Trendsetters - Val Aan | 0-4 | 2-5 |
maandag 25 september 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | VV - De Oude Kroon | 3-1 | 4-3 |
maandag 25 september 2023 | 19u30 | T2 | Lappetem - Diesel | 1-3 | 3-4 |
maandag 25 september 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | Balmoral - Trendsetters | 4-0 | 5-2 |
maandag 25 september 2023 | 21u | T1 | Progress-ie - Goodshape | 3-1 | 4-3 |
maandag 25 september 2023 | 21u | T2 | The Outlaws - Debo | 4-0 | 5-2 |
maandag 25 september 2023 | 21u | T4 | Val Aan - Mu'tz | 4-0 | 5-3 |
dinsdag 26 september 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Bavo - Gebovoc | 4-0 | 5-2 |
dinsdag 26 september 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | Gozi - Volikat | 3-1 | 4-2 |
dinsdag 26 september 2023 | 21u | T1 | Oké Balls - Bordje Brol | 1-3 | 3-4 |
dinsdag 26 september 2023 | 21u | T4 | Nivoc - Wase Wind | 4-0 | 5-2 |
maandag 2 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Oké Balls - Gozi | 1-3 | 3-4 |
maandag 2 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T2 | Debo - Gebovoc | 4-0 | 5-2 |
maandag 2 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | Progress-ie - Nivoc | 0-4 | 2-5 |
maandag 2 oktober 2023 | 21u | T1 | Mu'tz - Scheldeland | 0-4 | 3-5 |
maandag 2 oktober 2023 | 21u | T2 | Bordje Brol - Lappetem | 1-3 | 3-4 |
maandag 2 oktober 2023 | 21u | T4 | Goodshape - Val Aan | 0-4 | 2-5 |
dinsdag 3 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | De Oude Kroon - Trendsetters | 2-2 | 4-3 |
dinsdag 3 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | ‘t Kliekske - Bavo | 0-4 | 3-5 |
dinsdag 3 oktober 2023 | 21u | T1 | Diesel - Gymerin | 3-1 | 4-3 |
dinsdag 3 oktober 2023 | 21u | T4 | Shere Khan - Balmoral | 0-4 | 2-5 |
maandag 9 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Progress-ie - Val Aan | 1-3 | 3-4 |
maandag 9 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T2 | Bavo - The Outlaws | 3-1 | 4-3 |
maandag 9 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | Balmoral - VV | 0-4 | 2-5 |
maandag 9 oktober 2023 | 21u | T1 | Gymerin - Debo | 2-2 | 3,5-3,5 |
maandag 9 oktober 2023 | 21u | T2 | Gozi - ‘t Kliekske | 1-3 | 3-4 |
maandag 9 oktober 2023 | 21u | T4 | Scheldeland - De Oude Kroon | 2-2 | 4-3 |
dinsdag 10 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Oké Balls - Lappetem | 0-4 | 2-5 |
dinsdag 10 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | Nivoc - Shere Khan | 4-0 | 5-2 |
dinsdag 10 oktober 2023 | 21u | T1 | Wase Wind - Goodshape | 1-3 | 2-4 |
dinsdag 10 oktober 2023 | 21u | T4 | Volikat - Bordje Brol | 2-2 | 4-3 |
maandag 16 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Oké Balls - ‘t Kliekske | 0-4 | 2-5 |
maandag 16 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T2 | Diesel - Bavo | 0-4 | 3-5 |
maandag 16 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | VV - Nivoc | 4-0 | 5-3 |
maandag 16 oktober 2023 | 21u | T1 | Mu'tz - Balmoral | 2-2 | 3,5-3,5 |
maandag 16 oktober 2023 | 21u | T2 | The Outlaws - Gozi | 4-0 | 5-2 |
maandag 16 oktober 2023 | 21u | T4 | Val Aan - Wase Wind | 4-0 | 5-2 |
dinsdag 17 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Bordje Brol - Gebovoc | 3-1 | 4-3 |
dinsdag 17 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | Shere Khan - Progress-ie | 2-2 | 4-3 |
dinsdag 17 oktober 2023 | 21u | T1 | Goodshape - Trendsetters | 3-1 | 4-3 |
dinsdag 17 oktober 2023 | 21u | T4 | Lappetem - Volikat | 3-1 | 4-2 |
maandag 23 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | ‘t Kliekske - Gymerin | 3-1 | 4-2 |
maandag 23 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T2 | Gozi - Bavo | 1-3 | 3-4 |
maandag 23 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | The Outlaws - Gebovoc | 4-0 | 5-2 |
maandag 23 oktober 2023 | 21u | T1 | Mu'tz - Wase Wind | 4-0 | 5-2 |
maandag 23 oktober 2023 | 21u | T2 | De Oude Kroon - Goodshape | 4-0 | 5-2 |
maandag 23 oktober 2023 | 21u | T4 | Nivoc - Balmoral | 1-3 | 3-4 |
dinsdag 24 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | VV - Trendsetters | 4-0 | 5-1 |
dinsdag 24 oktober 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | Diesel - Volikat | 4-0 | 5-3 |
dinsdag 24 oktober 2023 | 21u | T1 | Debo - Bordje Brol | 1-3 | 3-4 |
dinsdag 24 oktober 2023 | 21u | T4 | Shere Khan - Scheldeland | 0-4 | 2-5 |
maandag 6 november 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Scheldeland - Progress-ie | 4-0 | 5-2 |
maandag 6 november 2023 | 19u30 | T2 | Bordje Brol - Diesel | 1-3 | 3-4 |
maandag 6 november 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | Lappetem - Bavo | 0-4 | 2-5 |
maandag 6 november 2023 | 21u | T1 | Wase Wind - VV | 0-4 | 1-5 |
maandag 6 november 2023 | 21u | T2 | Gymerin - Oké Balls | 2-2 | 4-3 |
maandag 6 november 2023 | 21u | T4 | Val Aan - Balmoral | 1-3 | 3-4 |
dinsdag 7 november 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Trendsetters - Shere Khan | 2-2 | 3-4 |
dinsdag 7 november 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | Gebovoc - ‘t Kliekske | 0-4 | 2-5 |
dinsdag 7 november 2023 | 21u | T1 | Volikat - The Outlaws | 0-4 | 2-5 |
dinsdag 7 november 2023 | 21u | T4 | Goodshape - Mu'tz | 0-4 | 3-5 |
maandag 13 november 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Goodshape - Nivoc | 0-4 | 3-5 |
maandag 13 november 2023 | 19u30 | T2 | Diesel - The Outlaws | 1-3 | 3-4 |
maandag 13 november 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | De Oude Kroon - Shere Khan | 4-0 | 5-2 |
maandag 13 november 2023 | 21u | T1 | Val Aan - Scheldeland | 1-3 | 3-4 |
maandag 13 november 2023 | 21u | T2 | Bordje Brol - Gozi | 1-3 | 3-4 |
maandag 13 november 2023 | 21u | T4 | Lappetem - Gymerin | 4-0 | 5-2 |
dinsdag 14 november 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Debo - ‘t Kliekske | 2-2 | 3,5-3,5 |
dinsdag 14 november 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | Volikat - Bavo | 0-4 | 2-5 |
dinsdag 14 november 2023 | 21u | T1 | Wase Wind - Balmoral | 0-4 | 2-5 |
dinsdag 14 november 2023 | 21u | T4 | Mu'tz - VV | 0-4 | 3-5 |
maandag 20 november 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Val Aan - De Oude Kroon | 4-0 | 5-3 |
maandag 20 november 2023 | 19u30 | T2 | Oké Balls - Gebovoc | 1-3 | 3-4 |
maandag 20 november 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | VV - Goodshape | 4-0 | 5-2 |
maandag 20 november 2023 | 21u | T1 | The Outlaws - Bordje Brol | 2-2 | 4-3 |
maandag 20 november 2023 | 21u | T2 | Gozi - Gymerin | 4-0 | 5-2 |
maandag 20 november 2023 | 21u | T4 | Lappetem - Debo | 2-2 | 3-4 |
dinsdag 21 november 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Progress-ie - Trendsetters | 2-2 | 4-3 |
dinsdag 21 november 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | ‘t Kliekske - Volikat | 4-0 | 5-2 |
dinsdag 21 november 2023 | 21u | T1 | Shere Khan - Wase Wind | 3-1 | 4-3 |
dinsdag 21 november 2023 | 21u | T4 | Nivoc - Scheldeland | 0-4 | 2-5 |
maandag 27 november 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | VV - Val Aan | 1-3 | 3-4 |
maandag 27 november 2023 | 19u30 | T2 | Oké Balls - Debo | 2-2 | 3-4 |
maandag 27 november 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | Progress-ie - De Oude Kroon | 2-2 | 3-4 |
maandag 27 november 2023 | 21u | T1 | Balmoral - Goodshape | 3-1 | 4-3 |
maandag 27 november 2023 | 21u | T2 | Bavo - Bordje Brol | 4-0 | 5-2 |
dinsdag 28 november 2023 | 21u | T4 | The Outlaws - Lappetem | 3-1 | 4-3 |
dinsdag 28 november 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | ‘t Kliekske - Diesel | 3-1 | 4-3 |
dinsdag 28 november 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | Scheldeland - Trendsetters | 4-0 | 5-1 |
dinsdag 28 november 2023 | 21u | T1 | Shere Khan - Mu'tz | 0-4 | 3-5 |
dinsdag 28 november 2023 | 21u | T4 | Gymerin - Gebovoc | 2-2 | 4-3 |
maandag 4 december 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Bordje Brol - ‘t Kliekske | 3-1 | 4-3 |
maandag 4 december 2023 | 19u30 | T2 | Volikat - Oké Balls | 1-3 | 3-4 |
maandag 4 december 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | Trendsetters - Nivoc | 0-4 | 3-5 |
maandag 4 december 2023 | 21u | T1 | Wase Wind - Progress-ie | 1-3 | 2-4 |
maandag 4 december 2023 | 21u | T2 | Scheldeland - Balmoral | 4-0 | 5-2 |
maandag 4 december 2023 | 21u | T4 | De Oude Kroon - Mu'tz | 1-3 | 3-4 |
dinsdag 5 december 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Gymerin - Bavo | 1-3 | 2-4 |
dinsdag 5 december 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | Gebovoc - Gozi | 1-3 | 3-4 |
dinsdag 5 december 2023 | 21u | T1 | Goodshape - Shere Khan | 2-2 | 4-3 |
dinsdag 5 december 2023 | 21u | T4 | Debo - Diesel | 0-4 | 3-5 |
maandag 11 december 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Nivoc - Val Aan | 2-2 | 3-4 |
maandag 11 december 2023 | 19u30 | T2 | Gebovoc - Diesel | 0-4 | 2-4 |
maandag 11 december 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | Balmoral - Progress-ie | 4-0 | 5-2 |
maandag 11 december 2023 | 21u | T1 | Gymerin - The Outlaws | 0-4 | 3-5 |
maandag 11 december 2023 | 21u | T2 | Scheldeland - VV | 3-1 | 4-2 |
maandag 11 december 2023 | 21u | T4 | Gozi - Lappetem | 4-0 | 5-3 |
dinsdag 12 december 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Bavo - Oké Balls | 4-0 | 5-2 |
dinsdag 12 december 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | Wase Wind - De Oude Kroon | 0-4 | 2-5 |
dinsdag 12 december 2023 | 21u | T1 | Trendsetters - Mu'tz | 0-4 | 2-5 |
dinsdag 12 december 2023 | 21u | T4 | Volikat - Debo | 0-4 | 3-5 |
maandag 18 december 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Val Aan - Shere Khan | 4-0 | 5-2 |
maandag 18 december 2023 | 19u30 | T2 | Lappetem - ‘t Kliekske | 0-4 | 2-5 |
maandag 18 december 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | Nivoc - Mu'tz | 1-3 | 3-4 |
maandag 18 december 2023 | 21u | T1 | Scheldeland - Goodshape | 4-0 | 5-1 |
maandag 18 december 2023 | 21u | T2 | Gozi - Diesel | 1-3 | 3-4 |
maandag 18 december 2023 | 21u | T3 | Gymerin - Bordje Brol | 5-0 | Forfait |
maandag 18 december 2023 | 21u | T4 | Balmoral - De Oude Kroon | 3-1 | 4-3 |
dinsdag 19 december 2023 | 19u30 | T1 | Oké Balls - The Outlaws | 0-4 | 3-5 |
dinsdag 19 december 2023 | 19u30 | T4 | Progress-ie - VV | 0-4 | 2-5 |
dinsdag 19 december 2023 | 21u | T1 | Bavo - Debo | 4-0 | 5-2 |
dinsdag 19 december 2023 | 21u | T2 | Gebovoc - Volikat | 1-3 | 2-4 |
dinsdag 19 december 2023 | 21u | T4 | Trendsetters - Wase Wind | 4-0 | 5-3 |