header Walivol
header-walivol2

Rangschikking voorronde

Rangschikking voorronde 2021-2022

Reeks 1

TeamAantal wedstrijdenGewonnen wedstrijdenGewonnen setsPuntenForfaits
VV21166489,5
Nivoc21135484
Mu'tz21144982
De Oude Kroon21135079,5
Val Aan211152781
Balmoral211348761
Dymo2131050
Trendsetters2109441

Reeks 2

TeamAantal wedstrijdenGewonnen wedstrijdenGewonnen setsPuntenForfaits
Bavo22197498
Wase Wind22186690
't Kliekske22145987,5
Gozi22155786
The Outlaws22135082,5
Debo22114377,51
Nomadesk22114072,52
VC Diesel221041712
De Youries2263267
Volikat2262967
The Young Ones2252462
Bordje Brol2221455
Bijgewerkt op 20/4/2022.