header Walivol
header-walivol2

Kalender voorronde

DatumUurTerreinWedstrijdUitslag
VRIJDymo & Gozi
09/09/201919u301Balmoral - Volpov5-2
09/09/201919u304De Oude Kroon - Val Aan3-5
09/09/201921u1Mut'z - Bavo5-2
09/09/201921u2Keljee - De Youries4-3
09/09/201921u3Nomadesk - Debo2-5
09/09/201921u4Bordje Brol - The Outlaws2-5
10/09/201919u301Diesel - 't Kliekske2-5
10/09/201919u304The Young Ones - Volikat5-2
10/09/201921u1Trendsetters - Nivoc2-5
10/09/201921u4Wase Wind - VV1-5
VRIJVal Aan & Debo
16/09/201919u301't Kliekske - Nomadesk5-2
16/09/201919u302Balmoral - De Oude Kroon4-3
16/09/201919u304Volikat - Diesel3-4
16/09/201921u001Mut'z - Trendsetters4-3
16/09/201921u002Gozi - Bordje Brol4-3
16/09/201921u004The Outlaws - Keljee3-4
17/09/201919u301Wase Wind - Bavo3-4
17/09/201919u304VV - Volpov5-2
17/09/201921u1Dymo - Nivoc3-4
17/09/201921u4De Youries - The Young Ones4-3
VRIJTrendsetters & De Youries
23/09/201919u301Keljee - Nomadesk5-2
23/09/201919u304Val Aan - Volpov5-2
23/09/201921u1The Outlaws - Volikat5-2
23/09/201921u2Mut'z - Nivoc5-3
23/09/201921u3Bordje Brol - Debo4-3
23/09/201921u4Balmoral - Wase Wind5-1
24/09/201919u301Bavo - VV2-5
24/09/201919u304De Oude Kroon - Dymo5-2
24/09/201921u1Gozi - 't Kliekske5-3
24/09/201921u4The Young Ones - Diesel4-3
VRIJBavo & 't Kliekske
30/09/201919u301Trendsetters - Balmoral2-5
30/09/201919u304Val Aan - Dymo5-2
30/09/201921u1Bordje Brol - Keljee3-5
30/09/201921u2De Oude Kroon - Wase Wind5-2
30/09/201921u3Mut'z - Volpov5-2
30/09/201921u4The Outlaws - Diesel2-4
01/10/201919u301Nivoc - VV4-3
01/10/201919u304Volikat - Debo2-5
01/10/201921u1De Youries - Nomadesk0-5
01/10/201921u4Gozi - The Young Ones4-3
VRIJNivoc & Nomadesk
07/10/201919u301Bavo - Balmoral2-5
07/10/201919u302Val Aan - Wase Wind5-2
07/10/201919u304De Oude Kroon - Trendsetters5-2
07/10/201921u1De Youries - Bordje Brol4-3
07/10/201921u2The Outlaws - Gozi4-2
07/10/201921u4Debo - Diesel3-4
08/10/201919u301Mut'z - VV3-4
08/10/201919u304Volikat - Keljee2-5
08/10/201921u1Volpov - Dymo3-4
08/10/201921u4't Kliekske - The Young Ones5-1
VRIJDe Oude Kroon & The Outlaws
14/10/201919u301Bordje Brol - Volikat3-4
14/10/201919u304Keljee - 't Kliekske4-2
14/10/201921u1Volpov - Nivoc3-5
14/10/201921u2Mut'z - Balmoral3-4
14/10/201921u3Wase Wind - Trendsetters3-4
14/10/201921u4Gozi - De Youries4-3
15/10/201919u301VV - Val Aan4-3
15/10/201919u304Dymo - Bavo4-3
15/10/201921u1The Young Ones - Debo2-5
15/10/201921u4Diesel - Nomadesk4-3
VRIJBalmoral & Volikat
21/10/201919u301Volpov - Bavo5-3
21/10/201919u302Nivoc - Val Aan4-3
21/10/201919u304VV - De Oude Kroon3-4
21/10/201921u1Keljee - The Young Ones4-3
21/10/201921u2Gozi - Nomadesk4-3
21/10/201921u4The Outlaws - Debo3-4
22/10/201919u301De Youries - 't Kliekske2-5
22/10/201919u304Bordje Brol - Diesel2-5
22/10/201921u1Dymo - Trendsetters2-4
22/10/201921u4Mut'z - Wase Wind5-1
VRIJVolpov & Keljee
04/11/201919u301Diesel - Gozi3-4
04/11/201919u304Trendsetters - Bavo5-2
04/11/201921u1Balmoral - Val Aan3-5
04/11/201921u2Wase Wind - Nivoc1-5
04/11/201921u3The Young Ones - Bordje Brol5-2
04/11/201921u4Mut'z - De Oude Kroon4-2
05/11/201919u301Dymo - VV2-5
05/11/201919u304't Kliekske - Volikat5-2
05/11/201921u1Debo - De Youries4-3
05/11/201921u4Nomadesk - The Outlaws1-5
VRIJMut'z & The Young Ones
18/11/201919u301Nivoc - De Oude Kroon3-5
18/11/201919u302Val Aan - Bavo5-2
18/11/201919u304Volpov - Trendsetters4-3
18/11/201921u1Diesel - Keljee3-4
18/11/201921u2Debo - Gozi4-3
18/11/201921u4Nomadesk - Bordje Brol4-3
19/11/201919u301Volikat - De Youries3-4
19/11/201919u304VV - Balmoral4-3
19/11/201921u1't Kliekske - The Outlaws3-4
19/11/201921u4Dymo - Wase Wind5-3
VRIJWase Wind & Bordje Brol
25/11/201919u301Trendsetters - VV3-4
25/11/201919u304Bavo - Nivoc2-5
25/11/201921u1De Oude Kroon - Volpov5-2
25/11/201921u2Mut'z - Val Aan4-3
25/11/201921u3Diesel - De Youries5-3
25/11/201921u4Keljee - Gozi3-4
26/11/201919u301The Young Ones - The Outlaws2-5
26/11/201919u304Nomadesk - Volikat3-4
26/11/201921u1Balmoral - Dymo5-2
26/11/201921u4Debo - 't Kliekske3-4
VRIJVV & Diesel
02/12/201919u301Bavo - De Oude Kroon1-5
02/12/201919u304Volikat - Gozi2-5
02/12/201921u1Nivoc - Balmoral4-3
02/12/201921u2Volpov - Wase Wind4-3
02/12/201921u3Debo - Keljee4-3
02/12/201921u4Val Aan - Trendsetters5-3
03/12/201919u301Nomadesk - The Young Ones0-5
03/12/201919u304Mut'z - Dymo5-2
03/12/201921u1't Kliekske - Bordje Brol5-2
03/12/201921u4De Youries - The Outlaws3-4